HEREN 1

 

 

 

 

 

18-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

VSV 2

30-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

Action 1

21-okt

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

Oostermoer 3

4-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

MSK 1

25-nov

 

zaterdag

19.30

Heren 2

Blijham 1

13-jan

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

IVO 1

27-jan

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

DOS 1

10-feb

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

Sudosa Desto 7

10-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

VKM 2

17-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

VVBO 2

7-apr

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 2

SGO 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEREN 2

 

 

 

 

 

23-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Doles 2

28-okt

alleen tellen

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Quinto 1

28-okt

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Lycurgus 7

11-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Animo 2

18-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Oranje Nassau 4

9-dec

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

VIOS 4

20-jan

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Set Uppers 3

3-feb

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Flash 4

24-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Flash 3

14-apr

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Sudosa Desto 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES 1

 

 

 

 

 

16-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

VVN 1

30-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

Krathos 5

21-okt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

VIOS 4

4-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

Doles 2

25-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

VEB 2

13-jan

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

Stentor 3

27-jan

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

Set Up W 1

10-feb

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

MSK 4

10-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

Beerta 1

17-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

Blijham 2

7-apr

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 2

VCO 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES 2

 

 

 

 

 

23-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

MSK 2

7-okt

 

woensdag

19.30

Heren 1

Annen 2

7-okt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Quinto 1

11-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Animo 3

18-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

VCO 1

9-dec

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Oostermoer 2

20-jan

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

SVDB 1

3-feb

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

OSR 2

3-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Rolde 2

24-mrt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

SSS 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES 4

 

 

 

 

 

19-sep

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

Tyfoon 2

3-okt

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

Action 3

24-okt

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

Oostermoer 3

7-nov

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

MSK 5

28-nov

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

Pegasus 3

16-jan

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

Rolde 4

30-jan

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

DOS 2

13-feb

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

VSV 2

13-mrt

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

VKM 2

20-mrt

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

Deko 1

10-apr

 

zaterdag

18.30

Dames 3

VCO 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAMES 3

 

 

 

 

 

16-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 4

Blijham 4

30-sep

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 4

Vios 5

21-okt

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 4

VSV 3

4-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 4

VCO 5

25-nov

 

woensdag

19.30

Dames 4

Pegasus 4

14-apr

alleen tellen

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Sudosa Desto 6

de tweede helft is nog niet bekent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul/Piet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28-okt

teller H2

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Pegasus 1

14-apr

teller D3

woensdag

19.30

Dames 1

Sudosa Desto 6

Fluitschema 2020-2021

fluitschema 2021.pdf