Direct naar de inhoud.

Scheidsrechters

Fluitschema 2020-2021

HEREN 1     
18-sep woensdag19.30Heren 2VSV 2
30-sep woensdag19.30Heren 2Action 1
21-okt woensdag19.30Heren 2Oostermoer 3
4-nov woensdag19.30Heren 2MSK 1
25-nov zaterdag19.30Heren 2Blijham 1
13-jan woensdag19.30Heren 2IVO 1
27-jan woensdag19.30Heren 2DOS 1
10-feb woensdag19.30Heren 2Sudosa Desto 7
10-mrt woensdag19.30Heren 2VKM 2
17-mrt woensdag19.30Heren 2VVBO 2
7-apr woensdag19.30Heren 2SGO 2
      
HEREN 2     
23-sep woensdag19.30Heren 1Doles 2
28-oktalleen tellenwoensdag19.30Dames 1Quinto 1
28-okt woensdag19.30Heren 1Lycurgus 7
11-nov woensdag19.30Heren 1Animo 2
18-nov woensdag19.30Heren 1Oranje Nassau 4
9-dec woensdag19.30Heren 1VIOS 4
20-jan woensdag19.30Heren 1Set Uppers 3
3-feb woensdag19.30Heren 1Flash 4
24-mrt woensdag19.30Heren 1Flash 3
14-apr woensdag19.30Heren 1Sudosa Desto 6
     
DAMES 1     
16-sep woensdag19.30Dames 2VVN 1
30-sep woensdag19.30Dames 2Krathos 5
21-okt woensdag19.30Dames 2VIOS 4
4-nov woensdag19.30Dames 2Doles 2
25-nov woensdag19.30Dames 2VEB 2
13-jan woensdag19.30Dames 2Stentor 3
27-jan woensdag19.30Dames 2Set Up W 1
10-feb woensdag19.30Dames 2MSK 4
10-mrt woensdag19.30Dames 2Beerta 1
17-mrt woensdag19.30Dames 2Blijham 2
7-apr woensdag19.30Dames 2VCO 3
      
DAMES 2     
23-sep woensdag19.30Dames 1MSK 2
7-okt woensdag19.30Heren 1Annen 2
7-okt woensdag19.30Dames 1Quinto 1
11-nov woensdag19.30Dames 1Animo 3
18-nov woensdag19.30Dames 1VCO 1
9-dec woensdag19.30Dames 1Oostermoer 2
20-jan woensdag19.30Dames 1SVDB 1
3-feb woensdag19.30Dames 1OSR 2
3-mrt woensdag19.30Dames 1Rolde 2
24-mrt woensdag19.30Dames 1SSS 2
      
DAMES 4     
19-sep zaterdag18.30Dames 3Tyfoon 2
3-okt zaterdag18.30Dames 3Action 3
24-okt zaterdag18.30Dames 3Oostermoer 3
7-nov zaterdag18.30Dames 3MSK 5
28-nov zaterdag18.30Dames 3Pegasus 3
16-jan zaterdag18.30Dames 3Rolde 4
30-jan zaterdag18.30Dames 3DOS 2
13-feb zaterdag18.30Dames 3VSV 2
13-mrt zaterdag18.30Dames 3VKM 2
20-mrt zaterdag18.30Dames 3Deko 1
10-apr zaterdag18.30Dames 3VCO 4
      
DAMES 3     
16-sep woensdag19.30Dames 4Blijham 4
30-sep woensdag19.30Dames 4Vios 5
21-okt woensdag19.30Dames 4VSV 3
4-nov woensdag19.30Dames 4VCO 5
25-nov woensdag19.30Dames 4Pegasus 4
14-apralleen tellenwoensdag19.30Dames 1Sudosa Desto 6
de tweede helft is nog niet bekend   
      
Paul/Piet     
      
28-oktteller H2woensdag19.30Dames 1Pegasus 1
14-aprteller D3woensdag19.30Dames 1Sudosa Desto 6